HerenDames
vrije slagvrije slag
50mseriesMin 2-4StartlijstUitslag 50mseriesMin 2-3StartlijstUitslag
100mseriesMin 5StartlijstUitslag 100mseriesMin 4StartlijstUitslag
100mseriesMin 6StartlijstUitslag 100mseriesMin 5StartlijstUitslag
 
rugslagrugslag
50mseriesMin 2-4StartlijstUitslag 50mseriesMin 2-3StartlijstUitslag
 
schoolslagschoolslag
50mseriesMin 2-4StartlijstUitslag 50mseriesMin 2-3StartlijstUitslag
50mseriesMin 5StartlijstUitslag 50mseriesMin 4StartlijstUitslag
 
vlinderslagvlinderslag
50mseriesMin 6StartlijstUitslag 50mseriesMin 5StartlijstUitslag
 
wisselslagwisselslag
100mseriesMin 5StartlijstUitslag 100mseriesMin 4StartlijstUitslag
100mseriesMin 6StartlijstUitslag 100mseriesMin 5StartlijstUitslag
4 x 50mseriesMin 456StartlijstUitslag 4 x 50mseriesMin 345StartlijstUitslag
 
Andere programmanrs.
1.Gemengd4 x 50m vrije slagseries13:008 - 11 jaarStartlijstUitslag
1 - Regionale Minioren Club Meet 2016 - 19-11-2016 - 13:00
1.Gemengd4 x 50m vrije slagseries13:008 - 11 jaarStartlijstUitslag
2.Meisjes50m schoolslagseries13:05Minioren 2 en 3StartlijstUitslag
3.Jongens50m schoolslagseries13:15Minioren 2, 3 en 4StartlijstUitslag
4.Meisjes50m vlinderslagseries13:20Minioren 5StartlijstUitslag
5.Jongens50m vlinderslagseries13:30Minioren 6StartlijstUitslag
6.Meisjes100m vrije slagseries13:30Minioren 4StartlijstUitslag
7.Jongens100m vrije slagseries13:40Minioren 5StartlijstUitslag
8.Meisjes50m rugslagseries13:50Minioren 2 en 3StartlijstUitslag
9.Jongens50m rugslagseries13:55Minioren 2, 3 en 4StartlijstUitslag
10.Meisjes100m wisselslagseries14:00Minioren 5StartlijstUitslag
11.Jongens100m wisselslagseries14:15Minioren 6StartlijstUitslag
12.Meisjes50m schoolslagseries14:20Minioren 4StartlijstUitslag
13.Jongens50m schoolslagseries14:25Minioren 5StartlijstUitslag
14.Meisjes50m vrije slagseries14:30Minioren 2 en 3StartlijstUitslag
15.Jongens50m vrije slagseries14:40Minioren 2, 3 en 4StartlijstUitslag
16.Meisjes100m vrije slagseries14:45Minioren 5StartlijstUitslag
17.Jongens100m vrije slagseries14:55Minioren 6StartlijstUitslag
18.Meisjes100m wisselslagseries15:00Minioren 4StartlijstUitslag
19.Jongens100m wisselslagseries15:10Minioren 5StartlijstUitslag
20.Meisjes4 x 50m wisselslagseries15:20Minioren 3/4/5StartlijstUitslag
21.Jongens4 x 50m wisselslagseries15:30Minioren 4/5/6StartlijstUitslag